-ТЕНЬ- (SV!) [Off] [#] (29.02.2016 / 03:03) Я ВСЁ ВИЖУ!!! |
1. К@lу@n - Эриксен
2. Аlех - ВLАСКОUТ
3. S-А-О - 7rоnаldо7
4. Оrtеgа - Сан Саныч
5. Воrес - ХК_БАРЫС
6. Воtаn4еg - Dоnbаss
7. DiSаubеr - Михалыч
8. sultаn99 - Vitаsg
-ТЕНЬ- (SV!) [Off] [#] (29.02.2016 / 11:22) Я ВСЁ ВИЖУ!!! |
СТАВКИ ГОСТЕЙ ДО 12:45, СТАВКИ ХОЗЯЕВ ДО 15:45 05 МАРТА
1-й тайм
1. Тоттенхэм - Арсенал
(чемп.англии)
2. Вольфсбург - Боруссия М
(чемп.германии)
3. Краснодар - Зенит
(чемп.россии)
4. Анже - Сент-Этьен
(чемп.франции)
5. Стандард - Генк
(чемп.бельгии)
6. Депортиво - Малага
(чемп.испании)
2-й тайм
7. Торино - Лацио
(чемп.италии)
8. Неймеген - Хераклес
(чемп.нидерландов)
9. Сённьюриск - Брондбю
(чемп.дании)
10. ЦСКА - Спартак М
(чемп.россии)
11. Ренн - Нант
(чемп.франции)
12. Боавишта - Насьонал
(чемп.португалии)
Sultan99 [Off] [#] (29.02.2016 / 19:39) Барселона ( 6 –1 ) Пари Сен-Жермен |
2Х2121
BLACKOUT [Off] [#] (01.03.2016 / 08:35) |
Ortega [Off] [#] (02.03.2016 / 04:58) |
212111
Сан_Саныч (SV!) [Off] [#] (03.03.2016 / 13:13) |
х12121
Alex (Adm) [Off] [#] (04.03.2016 / 20:15) Вечная память... |
K@ly@n (SV!) [Off] [#] (04.03.2016 / 22:59) Хищники |
11211Х
=ХК_БАРЫС= (SV!) [Off] [#] (05.03.2016 / 08:01) Oscаr vs Мusic Аwаrds |
Михалыч (SV!) [Off] [#] (05.03.2016 / 09:13) Не отступать и не сдаваться !!! |
112111
DiSauber (Adm) [Off] [#] (05.03.2016 / 09:42) |
Donbass (Smd) [Off] [#] (05.03.2016 / 12:33) Барселона-ПСЖ 6:1 |
Х22111
Borec (Adm) [Off] [#] (05.03.2016 / 15:05) Хищники |
212111
FALCON (SV!) [Off] [#] (07.03.2016 / 09:26) самый бесполезный админ |
1. Эриксен - К@lу@n
2. ВLАСКОUТ - Аlех
3. 7rоnаldо7 - S-А-О
4. Сан Саныч - Оrtеgа
5. ХК_БАРЫС - Воrес
6. Dоnbаss - Воtаn4еg
7. Михалыч - DiSаubеr
8. Vitаsg - sultаn99
FALCON (SV!) [Off] [#] (07.03.2016 / 09:35) самый бесполезный админ |
СТАВКИ ГОСТЕЙ ДО 14:30, СТАВКИ ХОЗЯЕВ ДО 17:30 12 МАРТА
1-й тайм
1. МТК - Халадаш
(чемп.венгрии)
2. Данди - Хартс
(чемп.шотландии)
3. Ростов - ЦСКА
(чемп.россии)
4. Панетоликос - ПАОК
(чемп.греции)
5. Твенте - Зволле
(чемп.нидерландов)
6. Рух - Лех
(чемп.польши)
2-й тайм
7. Леванте - Валенсия
(чемп.испании)
8. Дженоа - Торино
(чемп.италии)
9. Севилья - Вильярреал
(чемп.испании)
10. Штурм - Аустрия
(чемп.австрии)
11. Генк - Остенде
(чемп.бельгии)
12. Ренн - Лион
(чемп.франции)